Be the first to review this product

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - OM1:33M/OM2:82M/OM3: 300m, with DDM

S$353.00

Overview

- Flexible Deployment


- Multiple Operational Mode


- Central WiFi Management, Network Management


- Scalable, flexible, centralized AP management


- Easy to Use


- Remote access made easy


 



Loading...