Be the first to review this product

100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode 15km SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver

S$117.00

Overview

- Flexible Deployment


- Multiple Operational Mode


- Central WiFi Management, Network Management


- Scalable, flexible, centralized AP management


- Easy to Use


- Remote access made easy


 



Loading...